Activity Bus Routes

Bus KP North: PHS to Lackey  Road

Anchor Name:PENINSULA HIGH SCHOOL
4:30 pm PENINSULA HIGH SCHOOL
4:42 pm CREVISTON DR NW @ 103 RD AV CT NW
4:43 pm CREVISTON DR NW @ 110TH AV NW
4:44 pm CREVISTON DR NW @ 118TH AV NW
4:45 pm 12501 124TH AV CT NW – fish hatchery off road stop am only

4:48 pm CRAMER RD NW @ 110TH ST CT NW
4:49 pm CRAMER RD NW @ KOOLEY DR NW
4:51 pm OLSON DR NW & 92ND ST NW – El Sombrero
4:53 pm 17007 SOUTH VAUGHN RD NW- Key Center Civic Center
4:57 pm LACKEY RD NW @ ROBERTS RD NW
4:58 pm 4213 LACKEY RD NW – Lutheran Church

Bus KP South: PHS to Evergreen Elementary School

Anchor Name:PENINSULA HIGH SCHOOL
4:43 pm PENINSULA HIGH SCHOOL
4:45 pm PURDY PARK & RIDE
4:50 pm LAKE KATHRYN SHOPPING CENTER
4:53 pm 11615 SR 302 – WINDEMERE REALTY
4:55 pm SR302 NW @ 140TH ST NW
4:57 pm LAKE HOLIDAY BUS SHED
5:00 pm UNION 76 STATION @ FOUR CORNERS
5:01 pm WRIGHT BLISS RD NW @ 104TH ST CT NW
5:02 pm WRIGHT BLISS RD NW @ HALL RD NW
5:04 pm FOOD MARKET @ KEY CENTER
5:06 pm THE RED BARN
5:09 pm KEY PENINSULA HWY NW @ 167TH AV CT NW
5:12 pm 1916 KEY PENINSULA HWY N – Home Bischoff Food Bank
5:13 pm KEY PENINSULA HWY NW @ HOME GAS STATION
5:13 pm KPCS SENIOR CTR/FOOD BANK
5:18 pm PUBLIC ACCESS – SUNNY SIDE OF LAKE
5:19 pm 21ST ST SW @ 193RD AV SW – SHADY SIDE OF LAKE
5:23 pm KEY PENINSULA HWY SW @ EVERGREEN ES

 

Printable Version